CERTAMEN NACIONAL ÑANDU 2020
Premiados

Primer Nivel

CAMPEÓN: 
Mateo Gvirtz, Washington School, C.A.B.A.
1º SUBCAMPEÓN: S
tefano Grillo, del Instituto D.F.Sarmiento, Merlo (Buenos Aires)
2º SUBCAMPEÓN (compartido):
Diego Alberto Celedón, Colegio del Milagro, de Salta (Salta)  
           Antonio Strejilevich, Escuela San Simón,La Plata (Buenos Aires)

Menciones Especiales

Lucía Antognini, Escuela San Ignacio, Olivos (Buenos Aires)
Máximo Aranda, Escuela St. Matthew’s, Pilar (Buenos Aires)
Francisco Correa Iguiñiz, Escuela Libertas, Olavarría (Buenos Aires)
Tiziana Gerula, Instituto José Manuel Estrada, Posadas (Misiones)
Mateo Trucchia Lingua, Escuela San Pablo,Pergamino (Buenos Aires)

Menciones

Miwa Akiyama, Escuela San Jorge Norte - Los Polvorines (Buenos Aires)
Sofía Arenales, Escuela Orange Day School, Ramos Mejía (Buenos Aires)
Helena Arribas, Colegio San José, Los Toldos (Buenos Aires)
Gael Masaru Causse, Escuela N° 20 DE 2 "Rosario Vera Peñaloza", de C.A.B.A
Bianca Ciliero, Escuela Goethe Rosario, de Rosario (Santa Fe)
Ezequiel Eidelstein, Escuela Scholem Aleijem, de C.A.B.A.
Martina Luján Ferrari Quintero, Escuela Cnrl. Vicente de Uriburu,Tartagal (Salta)
Trinidad Ghiringhelli, Escuela Nichia Gakuin, C.A.B.A.
Julieta Laniado, Escuela Martín Buber, C.A.B.A.
Ben Levi, Escuela Arlene Fern, C.A.B.A.
Paula Maldonado, Instituto Santa Rosa N° 1023, Venado Tuerto (Santa Fe)
Tobías Mutal, Escuela Martin Buber, de C.A.B.A.
Juan Oberholzer Irrazabal,Scuola Cristoforo Colombo, C.A.B.A.
Bernardo Oliver Pochelú, Escuela Hogar de Niñas San José, Los Toldos (Buenos Aires)
Violeta Helena Pacetti Terra, Escuela St. Patrick's School, (Córdoba)
Andrés Nicolás Rolón, Escuela San Basilio Magno, Posadas (Misiones)
Santiago Saraví, Escuela San Simón, La Plata (Buenos Aires)
Agustín Schwartz, Escuela San Basilio Magno, Posadas (Misiones)
Carla Julia Sotelo, Escuela República de Guatemala, C.A.B.A.
Joaquín Vedoya, Escuela Los Molinos, Munro -Vicente López
Joaquín Emilio Zalazar, Escuela Nro 7 “Belgrano”, Bragado (Buenos Aires)

Segundo Nivel

CAMPEÓN: Gianfranco Laudonio, Escuela de la Costa- P. Madryn (Chubut)
1º SUBCAMPEÓN: Juan Cruz Labombarda, Barker College,L.de Zamora (Buenos Aires)
2º SUBCAMPEÓN: Sebastián Spelta Walker,Orange Day School, R.Mejía (Buenos Aires)

Menciones Especiales 

Pedro Agustín Dittler,Escuela Nro 14 “NN.S.de Fátima”, de Cerrito (Entre Ríos)
Juan Ignacio Galván,  Colegio Numen, C.A.B.A.
Melina Kenigsberg,  Escuela Arlene Fern, C.A.B.A
Donato Santino Marchetti, Instituto Federico Brandsen, Brandsen (Buenos Aires)
Lara Oliwer, Escuela ORT,C.A.B.A.

Menciones 

Delfina Bravo, Escuela Nro 1 Manuel Belgrano, de Daireaux (Buenos Aires)
Isidoro Deantoni, Hogar de Niñas San José, Los Toldos (Buenos Aires)
Alma Milagros Díaz, Escuela 704 “L.Gra.San Martín”, Tinogasta (Catamarca)
Franco Matías Duarte, Escuela Nro 10, de Mar del Plata (Buenos Aires)
Benicio Dumé Balbi, Colegio Plaza Mayor, Paraná (Entre Ríos)
Felipe Escoda, Colegio San José, Rosario (Santa Fe)
Nicolás Escofet, Colegio Pestalozzi, C.A.B.A.
Iair Grebnicoff, Escuela ORT, C.A.B.A.
Ignacio Gurman, Escuela Nro 4, 30 de Agosto (Buenos Aires)
Matías Herzfeld, del Colegio Tarbut, de Olivos (Buenos Aires)
Francisco Kaplun, Colegio Cardenal Newman, San Isidro(Buenos Aires)

Victoria Joana Kriger Conti, nstituto Educativo Alas, C.A.B.A.
Manuel Eitán Linetzky,Escuela Scholem Aleijem,C.A.B.A.
Santiago Montemarani, Escuela Cangallo, C.A.B.A.
Malena Agustina Orgueira Colucci,Scuola Italiana Cristoforo Colombo, C.A.B.A.
Bautista Pasero, Escuela S.Corazón de Jesús, La Plata (Buenos Aires)
Samuel Antonio Rivero Coello, Centro Educativo Loreto, Sarandí (Buenos Aires)
Octavio Iván Rusell, Escuela Cangallo, C.A.B.A.
Thiago Sonnaillon, Escuela Dante Alighieri, Santa Fe (Santa Fe)
Tobías Taago Maehira, Escuela Nichia Gakuin, C.A.B.A.
Franco Agustín Tato, St. Matthew's College North, Pilar (Buenos Aires)
Iñaki Urteaga, Escuela Fátima, Santa Fe (Santa Fe)
Bruno Villagra, Colegio S.Corazón de Jesús,Quilmes (Buenos Aires)
Morena Yael Zalcman, Escuela Natan Gesang, C.A.B.A.
Joaquín Zoladz, Colegio Tarbut,Olivos (Buenos Aires)

Tercer Nivel

CAMPEÓN: Francisco Ichazo, Colegio San Ignacio, de Olivos (Buenos Aires)
1º SUBCAMPEÓN: Emiliano Sosa, U.Académica Dante Alighieri, Campana (Buenos Aires)
2º SUBCAMPEÓN: Clarita Cardaci, Escuela Juan XXIII, C.Casares (Buenos Aires)

Menciones Especiales


Emiliano Agel Gonzalez, Instituto Austral de Enseñanza, Comodoro Rivadavia (Chubut)
Bernarda Inama, Escuela Dr. René G. Favaloro, Berisso (Buenos Aires)
Federico Lapalma, Escuela Part. Incorporada N°1307 "Dra. Sara Faisal", Santa Fe
Felipe Pasini, Escuela Santa Cruz, San Isidro (Buenos Aires)
Solana Sandleris, Colegio Pestalozzi, C.A.B.A.
David Nikolay Visinskis, Escuela Tecnológica Ing. Giudici, L.de Zamora (Buenos Aires)

Menciones 

Federica Ambrosetti, Pilgrims' College, San Isidro (Buenos Aires)
Julieta Bastit Legorburu, Colegio Santa Rosa sede Centro, (Tucumán)
Bruno Ariel Blanklejder, Escuela 5 D.E. 9 "H.Congreso de la Nación",C.A.B.A.
Bautista Cavallito, Cangallo Schule, C.A.B.A.
David Manuel Celso, Escuela Técnica N° 7, Quilmes (Buenos Aires)
Santiago de Alvear, Colegio Los Molinos, Vicente López (Buenos Aires)
Rosario Eva Duarte, Bachillerato Humanista Mons.Jorge Kemerer, Posadas (Misiones)
Olivia Castro Feijoo, Colegio de los Peregrinos, San Isidro (Buenos Aires)
Tiago Fisgson, Escuela 11 DE 8, C.A.B.A.
Felipe Geremia, Instituto del Rosario, Villa María (Córdoba)
María de los Milagros Giordani, Escuela Northlands Nordelta, (Buenos Aires)
Alejandro Matías Gómez, Esc.P.Naval Argentina, C.Rivadavia (Chubut)
Matías Götz, Escuela Santa Cruz, San Fernando (Buenos Aires)
Lucila Halperin Buora, Escuela del Parque, C.A.B.A.
Tomás Agustín Marcella, St. Mattehew's College North, Villa Rosa (Buenos Aires)
Nicolás Papa, Escuela La Salle Jobson, Santa Fe (Sante Fe)
Alejo Reiss, Escuela Michelangelo,Paraná (Entre Ríos)
Katherine Salazar Luraghi, I.Leonardo Murialdo, San Martín (Buenos Aires)
Federico Valentín Scaglia, Esc. Simón de Iriondo Nro 290,Gálvez (Santa Fe)
María Scocco, Escuela Northlands Nordelta, (Buenos Aires)
Sebastián Tow, Escuela Aletheia, C.A.B.A.
Massimo Vidoni, Instituto Primo Capraro, Bariloche (Río Negro)
Catalina Vilas, Instituto San Martín,Goya (Corrientes)
Juan Manuel Zumel Gonzalez, Escuela Ind.D,F Sarmiento, San Juan